MO18-3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Breda MO18-6 | Warande MO18-3 | 12:40 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Goes MO18-2 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Breda MO18-6 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Walcheren MO18-2 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Zundert MO18-1 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Warande MO18-3 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 22 | 0 |
6 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 68 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Zundert MO18-1 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
Breda MO18-6 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande MO18-3 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (14-1)final |
Goes MO18-2 | Zundert MO18-1 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Goes MO18-2 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (6-2)final |
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (0-5)final |
Zundert MO18-1 | Warande MO18-3 | (4-2)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande MO18-3 | Goes MO18-2 | (5-1)final |
Breda MO18-6 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (5-4)final |
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Breda MO18-6 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Warande MO18-3 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (6-1)final |
Zundert MO18-1 | Breda MO18-6 | (3-4)final |
Goes MO18-2 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Goes MO18-2 | (0-11)final |
ZATERDAG 24 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Walcheren MO18-2 | Zundert MO18-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Breda MO18-6 | Goes MO18-2 | (2-4)final |
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (0-6)final |
Walcheren MO18-2 | Warande MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Warande MO18-3 | Breda MO18-6 | (10-2)final |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (0-6)final |
Zundert MO18-1 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (7-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Zundert MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Goes MO18-2 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (7-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Zundert MO18-1 | Goes MO18-2 | (4-2)final |
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Warande MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
Breda MO18-6 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Walcheren MO18-2 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (4-0)final |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Goes MO18-2 | (2-0)final |
Warande MO18-3 | Zundert MO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Breda MO18-6 | (3-4)final |
Zundert MO18-1 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Goes MO18-2 | Warande MO18-3 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Walcheren MO18-2 | Goes MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Warande MO18-3 | (1-5)final |
Breda MO18-6 | Zundert MO18-1 | (5-4)final |
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024 | ||
Walcheren MO18-2 | Breda MO18-6 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Warande MO18-3 | Walcheren MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
Goes MO18-2 | Breda MO18-6 | (2-0)final |
Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | Pelikaan MO18-5 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2024 | ||
Walcheren MO18-2 | Prinsenbeek MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Pelikaan MO18-5 | Zundert MO18-1 | (2-7)scheduled |